RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St. Joseph Academy Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - St. Augustine, Florida
155 State Road 207, St. Augustine, Florida, 32084, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (11)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (4)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Bale N Trail (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2010 - (1 videos)
2011 - (6 videos)
2012 - (3 videos)
2014 - (2 videos)
2015 - (21 videos)
Misc Videos
21
All
21
1A Boys 5K Highlights XC - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Nov 9th 2015, 3:30pm
Pocahontas Division 1A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 6:04pm
Peter Pan Division 1A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 5:50pm
Hurcules Division 1A-2A JV Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 5:43pm
Mulan Division 1A-2A JV Girls 5k XC Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 5:41pm
Boys 1A/2A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 19th 2015, 8:43pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Mulan Division 1A-2A JV Girls 5k XC Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 11th 2015, 5:41pm
Comments
Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New Balance
- Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 10, 2015
700 S. Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL, US, 34747
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k MULAN XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
2242
Bender, Jazmin
10
Immaculate Heart
22:01.60
1
2
2251
Dadic, Tina Marie
10
Immaculate Heart
22:31.10
2
3
2295
Bonsall, Cassy
12
Indian Rocks Chr
22:55.00
4
4744
Ramsey, Olivia
10
Tampa Catholic
23:03.10
5
5155
Orr, Sydney
11
Ursuline School
23:11.90
3
6
2271
Stroka, Reagan
11
Immaculate Heart
23:13.80
4
7
2270
Sheldon, Tori
11
Immaculate Heart
23:15.30
5
8
5142
Bulfamante, Annin
12
Ursuline School
23:24.80
6
9
2257
Gallagher, Lauren
12
Immaculate Heart
23:27.20
7
10
5152
Nyre, Hadley
09
Ursuline School
23:33.60
8
11
2255
Egan, Kristen
11
Immaculate Heart
23:45.60
9
12
2196
Anderson, Kyra
12
Hilton Head
23:51.90
13
2256
Fogarty, Madelein
11
Immaculate Heart
24:27.30
10
14
2248
Cooney, Maggie
10
Immaculate Heart
24:37.20
15
2389
Escobar, Maria An
10
Jeff Davis
24:43.10
11
16
2265
Rogers, Jackie
12
Immaculate Heart
24:48.00
17
2245
Brockmeier, Erin
10
Immaculate Heart
24:59.40
18
2254
Duffy, Victoria
12
Immaculate Heart
25:13.00
19
2258
Lauer, Amanda
12
Immaculate Heart
25:15.70
20
2234
Nicol, Sarah
11
IMG Academy
25:17.70
21
1394
Emerson, Ivy
09
First Christian
25:20.50
22
2390
Franco, Brenda
10
Jeff Davis
25:24.50
12
23
2233
Misenhelder, Hale
12
IMG Academy
25:31.40
24
2253
Devita, Diana
11
Immaculate Heart
25:41.80
25
5225
Eddy, Lillian
10
Waccamaw
25:48.80
13
26
2276
Tucker, Cassidy
10
Immaculate Heart
25:54.00
27
5141
Bryden, Kaleigh
11
Ursuline School
25:57.40
14
28
223
Buckaloo, Alison
11
Ashley Hall
25:58.10
15
29
2296
Cahill, Kady
09
Indian Rocks Chr
26:00.30
30
5230
Mays, Allison
10
Waccamaw
26:02.10
16
31
222
Brown, Ashlyn
11
Ashley Hall
26:25.40
17
32
2232
Leibe, Eloise
10
IMG Academy
26:33.50
33
4730
Bold, Jenna
10
Tampa Catholic
26:34.60
34
2383
Alvarado, Yajaira
10
Jeff Davis
26:35.20
18
35
2241
Beckerle, Julia
11
Immaculate Heart
27:03.50
36
5159
Spiridigliozzi, N
11
Ursuline School
27:08.10
19
37
5232
Scully, London
09
Waccamaw
27:11.00
20
38
5220
Brockman, Abby
10
Waccamaw
27:17.00
21
39
4531
Kanellopoulos, St
10
St Francis Prep
27:24.70
22
40
5148
Fogarty, Caroline
10
Ursuline School
27:35.90
23
41
4891
Litton, Laura
10
Trinity Catholic
27:37.90
24
42
4886
Delprete, Rozina
10
Trinity Catholic
27:38.70
25
43
2259
McCabe, Brianna
12
Immaculate Heart
27:54.40
44
2387
Cordova, Maria
10
Jeff Davis
27:59.50
26
45
5150
Mangels, Kaitlin
11
Ursuline School
28:00.50
27
46
2250
Costello, Kelly
11
Immaculate Heart
28:03.10
47
2263
Quill, Caroline
10
Immaculate Heart
28:04.50
48
2262
Nelson, Sophia
11
Immaculate Heart
28:05.70
49
238
Way, Sonny
11
Ashley Hall
28:15.20
28
50
2274
Townsend, Jackie
10
Immaculate Heart
28:18.10
51
3272
Greco, Mary Grace
09
Metrolina Christ
28:22.60
29
52
2277
Wolf, Isabelle
11
Immaculate Heart
28:24.20
53
226
Hamilton, Audrey
12
Ashley Hall
28:25.80
30
54
224
Dixon, Catherine
09
Ashley Hall
28:30.80
31
55
5233
Windham, Samantha
10
Waccamaw
28:33.80
32
56
2266
Rogers, Lauren
12
Immaculate Heart
28:33.80
57
4889
Harrynarine, Ashl
11
Trinity Catholic
28:36.20
33
58
411
Wherry, Kayla
12
Bishop Verot
28:39.00
34
59
406
Nelson, Junco
12
Bishop Verot
28:39.10
35
60
4533
Okogeri, Amaya
11
St Francis Prep
28:42.70
36
61
4351
Ach, Alyssa
10
Somerset Academy
28:57.50
37
62
3115
Lohmeyer, Abby
12
Lutheran
29:07.60
38
63
3108
Bennett, Emily
09
Lutheran
29:11.70
39
64
3109
Burke, Ella
10
Lutheran
29:27.00
40
65
4893
Shields, Rebekah
10
Trinity Catholic
29:44.80
41
66
3388
Mirageas, Mia
09
Mt Dora
29:44.80
67
4895
Taylor, Kate
11
Trinity Catholic
29:47.00
42
68
227
Hill, Carly
09
Ashley Hall
29:47.80
43
69
5153
O'Malley, Jenna
12
Ursuline School
30:05.00
70
1196
Zamarripa, Irene
11
Desoto County
30:06.60
44
71
2398
Wilkes, Kalli
09
Jeff Davis
30:08.10
45
72
4528
Guardado, Eleni
12
St Francis Prep
30:13.10
46
73
5151
McMahon, Kate
11
Ursuline School
30:15.20
74
400
Holmes, Elise
09
Bishop Verot
30:30.80
47
75
4536
Petrere, Colleen
11
St Francis Prep
30:31.20
48
76
2092
Cisneros, Mercede
10
Hardee County
30:32.90
49
77
3393
Smith, Jessica
10
Mt Dora
30:33.70
78
2397
Rucker, Ashley
11
Jeff Davis
30:42.80
50
79
2101
Ponce, Lilly
10
Hardee County
30:46.80
51
80
4372
Rivet, Taylor
10
Somerset Academy
30:48.10
52
81
2202
Moosbrugger, Nico
12
Hilton Head
30:48.60
82
4526
Cronin, Marissa
10
St Francis Prep
30:52.90
53
83
2300
Miranda, Ella
09
Indian Rocks Chr
30:57.70
84
4832
Wilkinson, Makayl
09
Theodore
31:02.70
85
2249
Corbett, Kelley
11
Immaculate Heart
31:08.80
86
1184
Lopez-Luna, Brian
09
Desoto County
31:13.70
54
87
401
Hoyt, Sara
09
Bishop Verot
31:21.60
55
88
2298
Covert, Olivia
10
Indian Rocks Chr
31:22.30
89
1281
Buckley, Terin
10
East Bridgewater
31:27.60
90
3116
Michel, Taylor
10
Lutheran
31:27.80
56
91
3120
Tharp, Emma
12
Lutheran
31:28.50
57
92
2093
Delhomme, Annetud
11
Hardee County
31:37.10
58
93
4358
Corellis, Brianna
10
Somerset Academy
31:39.90
59
94
3284
McFarlane, Lena
10
Metrolina Christ
31:51.20
60
95
2095
Hernandez, Cynthi
11
Hardee County
32:20.60
61
96
1282
Colombo, Leighton
10
East Bridgewater
32:22.50
97
2393
Kornegay, Tia
11
Jeff Davis
32:23.60
62
98
4362
Devincenti, Zoe
10
Somerset Academy
32:25.20
63
99
3243
Pineda, Emily
10
Master's Academy
32:38.30
64
100
1193
Smith, Emily
09
Desoto County
32:39.60
65
101
1197
Zavala, Estrella
11
Desoto County
32:43.80
66
102
3556
Davis, Christina
11
Ninety-Six
32:44.60
103
3558
Gettys, Kadi
10
Ninety-Six
32:44.70
104
2106
Trevino, Olivia
09
Hardee County
32:45.70
67
105
2392
Hernandez, Americ
11
Jeff Davis
32:45.70
106
4363
Diebra, Isabel
09
Somerset Academy
33:04.20
68
107
2391
Gonzalez, Angela
09
Jeff Davis
33:13.20
108
3111
Deneson, Savanna
10
Lutheran
33:13.30
69
109
3121
Walgate, Brenna
09
Lutheran
33:18.10
70
110
4065
Ray, Vanessa
10
Real Life Chr Ac
33:21.60
111
3242
Phillips, Sarah
10
Master's Academy
33:33.50
71
112
4830
Gray, Savanna
10
Theodore
33:34.80
113
2394
Lynn, Kenedy
10
Jeff Davis
33:45.20
114
1286
Luchetti, Zoe
11
East Bridgewater
33:47.30
115
1396
Lambert, Alana
09
First Christian
33:51.30
116
3268
Daniel, Gracie
11
Metrolina Christ
33:56.90
72
117
3391
Richardson, Cathe
09
Mt Dora
34:13.10
118
1181
Flores, Diana
12
Desoto County
34:32.70
73
119
2385
Bush, Kaleigh
10
Jeff Davis
34:40.30
120
407
Pesch, Caroline
10
Bishop Verot
34:43.00
74
121
1017
Ecrement, Madison
12
Cocoa Beach
34:43.20
122
4888
Hanna, Aubrey
11
Trinity Catholic
34:46.80
75
123
1399
Petteway, Kaitlyn
09
First Christian
34:54.90
124
1180
Espinoza, Yazmin
11
Desoto County
34:59.10
76
125
3241
Noble, Natalie
10
Master's Academy
35:00.10
77
126
1194
Tenorio, Leticia
10
Desoto County
35:12.10
78
127
3930
Chandler, Lakyn
10
Parsons Christia
35:17.30
128
1841
Kegley, Bree
09
Galax
35:18.90
79
129
286
Crawford, Caitlin
12
Baker County
35:27.60
130
4356
Clancy, Enya
09
Somerset Academy
35:28.80
80
131
4355
Carter, Emma
09
Somerset Academy
35:31.00
81
132
1836
Brown, Lexi
12
Galax
35:32.80
82
133
2269
Sciabica, Maggie
11
Immaculate Heart
35:45.20
134
1844
Meadows, Tessa
09
Galax
35:51.90
83
135
1846
Ozer, Whatley
12
Galax
36:09.10
84
136
1187
Milstead, Emily
10
Desoto County
36:11.10
137
1014
De La Rossa, Yord
09
Cocoa Beach
36:17.60
138
261
Leitenberg, Leidy
11
Atlantic
36:31.90
139
2416
Kramer, Kristyn
11
John Carroll
36:37.80
140
3119
Steckler, Ellen
11
Lutheran
36:38.50
141
2384
Burns, Zoe
11
Jeff Davis
36:41.60
142
1395
Hinton, Grace
09
First Christian
36:42.60
143
1179
Espinoza, Mariela
12
Desoto County
36:53.70
144
4353
Binnette, Taylor
09
Somerset Academy
37:10.30
145
1284
Forbes, Ryann
12
East Bridgewater
37:24.90
146
3292
Shafer, Shelby
09
Metrolina Christ
37:26.20
85
147
2421
Newnham, Gabriela
11
John Carroll
37:39.50
148
4829
Bice, Mary
10
Theodore
37:39.70
149
4455
Maneely, Juliet
11
St Joseph Academ
37:48.40
150
2422
Newnham, Victoria
11
John Carroll
37:54.80
151
3497
Sosa, Angelica
New Dimensions
37:57.20
86
152
4831
White, Allison
10
Theodore
38:21.20
153
2386
Cooper, Alyssa
11
Jeff Davis
38:21.60
154
402
Langermann, Anna
10
Bishop Verot
38:26.30
87
155
2244
Bommer, Emily
11
Immaculate Heart
38:26.30
156
1838
Farlow, Erin
09
Galax
38:32.80
88
157
1195
Vivianna, Maldona
12
Desoto County
38:36.10
158
3487
Herrera, Catherin
12
New Dimensions
38:40.10
89
159
3248
Van Houten, Madis
09
Master's Academy
38:45.40
90
160
3499
Yan, Natalie
New Dimensions
38:49.60
91
161
3240
Macbeth, Haley
10
Master's Academy
38:55.10
92
162
1177
Burhans, Tiffany
11
Desoto County
39:13.40
163
3273
Griswold, Alexand
10
Metrolina Christ
39:27.70
93
164
257
Cabrera, Daniela
12
Atlantic
39:42.70
165
1176
Benitez, Sirianel
10
Desoto County
40:00.90
166
258
Guevara,, Cerritos
12
Atlantic
40:18.40
167
3485
Francios, Guerlan
New Dimensions
40:22.90
94
168
538
Suarez, Stefany
10
Booker
40:25.10
169
536
Cerda-Morales, Jo
10
Booker
40:32.40
170
1018
Fornes-Neuharth,,
09
Cocoa Beach
41:49.17
171
3480
Carbo, Cecilia
New Dimensions
41:51.69
95
172
3490
Morgan, Lindsay
New Dimensions
42:03.90
96
173
4375
Tricomi, Marcella
11
Somerset Academy
42:24.20
174
1182
German, Jessica
11
Desoto County
42:37.64
175
1845
Nichols, Sierra
10
Galax
43:27.46
97
176
3481
Carbo, Sophia
New Dimensions
43:58.12
98
177
3299
Webb, Emily
10
Metrolina Christ
45:48.33
99
178
3492
Rivas, Danitzia
New Dimensions
47:33.33
179
289
Howie, Rena
11
Baker County
48:16.99
180
4068
Villanue, Ivanna
10
Real Life Chr Ac
49:02.55
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Captain Hook Division 3A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -201
Cruella De Vil Division 4A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -
Hades Division Elite Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Hurcules Division 1A-2A JV Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Jafar Division 4A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disne
Jasmine Division 2A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Maleficent Division Elite Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Mulan Division 1A-2A JV Girls 5k XC Finish Line Highlights -2015
Peter Pan Division 1A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 D
Pocahontas Division 1A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Queen of Hearts Division 3A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights
Robin Hood Division 1A 5k - Caleb Pottorff Boys Individual Champi
Robin Hood Division 2A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
More videos
Hurcules Division 1A-2A JV Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Boys 1A/2A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Disney Cross Country Classic
,
Ashley Hall Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
,
Atlantic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Orange, Florida
,
Baker County Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Saint Mary, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St. Joseph Academy Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - St. Augustine, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
21
32
2014
2
3
2012
3
11
2011
6
4
2010
1
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!